brewery-futon

AJAX Navigation

AUT
AUT
Fußball ÖFB Cup 2021/22 ÖFB Cup 2021/22    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 gleich (1) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 6 5 0 0 26:6 20 18
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 5 2 0 0 22:11 11 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) TSV Hartberg (8142) 5 4 0 1 10:5 5 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 4 2 0 1 12:3 9 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 gleich (6) LASK Linz (4035) 4 3 0 1 12:4 8 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 gleich (7) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 4 2 0 1 11:5 6 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
8 gleich (8) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 4 2 0 0 12:7 5 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 gleich (9) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 3 2 0 1 14:2 12 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 gleich (10) SV Lafnitz (8145) 3 2 0 0 13:5 8 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 gleich (11) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 gleich (12) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 gleich (13) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 gleich (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 3 1 0 0 12:11 1 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) SKU Amstetten (2610) 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 gleich (16) SC Weiz (8114) 3 2 0 0 5:5 0 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
17 gleich (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 2 1 0 1 8:1 7 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 gleich (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 2 1 0 0 8:5 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
19 gleich (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 gleich (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 2 1 0 0 5:2 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
21 gleich (21) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
22 gleich (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
23 gleich (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
24 gleich (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
26 gleich (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
27 gleich (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
28 gleich (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
29 gleich (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
30 gleich (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
31 gleich (31) Treibach (9091) 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
32 gleich (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
33 gleich (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
35 gleich (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (35) SV Horn (2461) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
40 gleich (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
  • Niederlage
41 gleich (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (41) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
44 gleich (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
45 gleich (45) Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  • Niederlage
46 gleich (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
52 gleich (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
  • Niederlage
54 gleich (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
57 gleich (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
59 gleich (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
61 gleich (61) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (61) SV Grödig (5029) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
63 gleich (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
  • Niederlage
64 gleich (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 gleich (1) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 14:1 13 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (6) LASK Linz (4035) 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 ab (2) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 auf (5) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 2 1 0 1 7:2 5 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 auf (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 auf (11) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 auf (21) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 gleich (8) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 1 0 0 0 4:2 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 auf (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 ab (3) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 2 0 0 0 8:7 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
11 ab (10) SV Lafnitz (8145) 2 1 0 0 6:5 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 0 0 0 5:4 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 auf (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 auf (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 auf (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 auf (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
17 ab (16) SC Weiz (8114) 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 ab (15) SKU Amstetten (2610) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
19 auf (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 auf (31) Treibach (9091) 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
21 auf (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (7) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (61) SV Fügen (6017) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (35) SV Horn (2461) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (4) TSV Hartberg (8142) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (12) WSG Tirol (6117) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
40 ab (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
43 ab (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
45 ab (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
  • Niederlage
46 ab (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
47 ab (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (41) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
50 ab (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
51 ab (45) Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  • Niederlage
52 ab (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (13) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
58 ab (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
  • Niederlage
59 ab (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
61 ab (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
62 ab (61) SV Grödig (5029) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
63 gleich (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
  • Niederlage
64 gleich (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 auf (4) TSV Hartberg (8142) 5 4 0 1 10:5 5 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 2 0 0 14:4 10 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 ab (1) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 2 0 0 12:5 7 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- ab (2) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 auf (7) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 4 2 0 1 11:5 6 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 auf (9) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 2 2 0 0 13:0 13 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 auf (13) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 auf (12) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 ab (5) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 2 1 0 0 5:1 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
10 ab (8) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 3 2 0 0 8:5 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
11 auf (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 2 1 0 1 8:1 7 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 ab (10) SV Lafnitz (8145) 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 auf (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 auf (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 2 1 0 0 8:5 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 ab (11) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (15) SKU Amstetten (2610) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
17 ab (16) SC Weiz (8114) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 auf (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
19 auf (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 auf (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
21 ab (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 2 1 0 0 7:7 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
22 auf (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
23 auf (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (21) Gurten (4381) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (45) Hertha Wels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (61) SV Grödig (5029) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (31) Treibach (9091) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (41) Wels FC (4238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
50 ab (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
51 ab (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 0 0