brewery-futon

AJAX Navigation

AUT
AUT
Fußball ÖFB Cup 2021/22 ÖFB Cup 2021/22    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 auf (2) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 15:1 14 9
2 auf (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 2 0 0 14:4 10 9
3 auf (4) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 3 3 0 0 12:2 10 9
4 auf (5) LASK Linz (4035) 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
- auf (7) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 3 2 0 0 11:1 10 9
6 auf (10) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 2 0 0 11:3 8 9
7 auf (12) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 3 2 0 0 10:3 7 9
8 auf (13) TSV Hartberg (8142) 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9
9 ab (1) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 3 2 0 1 14:2 12 6
10 ab (3) SV Lafnitz (8145) 3 2 0 0 13:5 8 6
11 ab (8) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
12 ab (10) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
13 ab (9) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
14 auf (15) KSV 1919 (8411) 3 1 0 0 12:11 1 6
15 ab (13) Amstetten SKU (2610) 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
16 gleich (16) SC Weiz (8114) 3 2 0 0 5:5 0 6
17 gleich (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 2 1 0 1 8:1 7 3
18 gleich (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 2 1 0 0 8:5 3 3
19 gleich (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3
20 gleich (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 2 1 0 0 5:2 3 3
21 gleich (21) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
22 gleich (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
23 gleich (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
24 gleich (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
- gleich (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
26 gleich (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
27 gleich (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
28 gleich (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
29 gleich (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
30 gleich (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
31 gleich (31) Treibach (9091) 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
32 gleich (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 3
33 gleich (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- gleich (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
35 gleich (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- gleich (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- gleich (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- gleich (35) SV Horn (2461) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- gleich (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
40 gleich (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
41 gleich (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- gleich (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- gleich (41) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
44 gleich (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
45 gleich (45) Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
46 gleich (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- gleich (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- gleich (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- gleich (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- gleich (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- gleich (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
52 gleich (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
- gleich (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
54 gleich (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- gleich (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- gleich (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
57 gleich (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
- gleich (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
59 gleich (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
- gleich (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
61 gleich (61) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
- gleich (61) SV Grödig (5029) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
63 gleich (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
64 gleich (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 auf (5) LASK Linz (4035) 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
2 gleich (2) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 1 1 0 0 8:0 8 3
3 auf (7) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 1 1 0 0 6:0 6 3
4 auf (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3
5 auf (8) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
6 auf (21) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
7 auf (12) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 1 0 0 0 4:2 2 3
8 auf (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
9 ab (3) SV Lafnitz (8145) 2 1 0 0 6:5 1 3
10 auf (15) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 0 0 0 5:4 1 3
11 auf (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
12 auf (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
13 auf (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
14 auf (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
15 auf (16) SC Weiz (8114) 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 3
16 ab (13) Amstetten SKU (2610) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
17 auf (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
18 auf (31) Treibach (9091) 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
19 auf (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (10) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (61) SV Fügen (6017) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (4) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (35) SV Horn (2461) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (13) TSV Hartberg (8142) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (10) WSG Tirol (6117) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
40 ab (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0
- ab (1) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- ab (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
43 ab (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- ab (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
45 ab (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
46 ab (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
47 ab (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- ab (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- ab (41) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
50 ab (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
51 ab (45) Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
52 ab (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- ab (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- ab (9) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- ab (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- ab (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- ab (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
58 ab (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
59 ab (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- ab (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
61 ab (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
62 ab (61) SV Grödig (5029) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
63 gleich (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
64 gleich (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 auf (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 2 0 0 14:4 10 9
2 auf (4) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 3 3 0 0 12:2 10 9
3 auf (10) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 2 0 0 11:3 8 9
4 auf (13) TSV Hartberg (8142) 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9
5 ab (1) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 2 2 0 0 13:0 13 6
6 auf (9) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6
7 ab (2) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
8 auf (12) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
9 auf (10) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
10 ab (7) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 2 1 0 0 5:1 4 6
11 auf (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 2 1 0 1 8:1 7 3
12 ab (3) SV Lafnitz (8145) 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3
13 auf (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
14 auf (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 2 1 0 0 8:5 3 3
15 ab (13) Amstetten SKU (2610) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
- ab (8) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
17 ab (16) SC Weiz (8114) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
18 auf (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
19 auf (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
20 auf (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
21 ab (15) KSV 1919 (8411) 2 1 0 0 7:7 0 3
22 auf (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
23 auf (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- gleich (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (21) Gurten (4381) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (45) Hertha Wels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (5) LASK Linz (4035) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (61) SV Grödig (5029) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (31) Treibach (9091) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- ab (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (41) Wels FC (4238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- auf (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
51 ab (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
52 ab (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- ab (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- ab (35) SV Horn (2461) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
55 ab (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
56 ab (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
57 ab (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
58 ab (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- ab (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
60 ab (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
61 ab (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
- ab (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
63 ab (61) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
64 ab (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 auf (2) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 15:1 14 9
2 auf (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 2 0 0 14:4 10 9
3 auf (4) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 3 3 0 0 12:2 10 9
4 auf (5) LASK Linz (4035) 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
- auf (7) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 3 2 0 0 11:1 10 9
6 auf (10) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 2 0 0 11:3 8 9
7 auf (12) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 3 2 0 0 10:3 7 9
8 auf (13) TSV Hartberg (8142) 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9
9 ab (1) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 3 2 0 1 14:2 12 6
10 ab (3) SV Lafnitz (8145) 3 2 0 0 13:5 8 6
11 ab (8) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
12 ab (10) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
13 ab (9) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
14 auf (15) KSV 1919