brewery-futon

AJAX Navigation

AUT
AUT
Fußball ÖFB Cup 2022/23 ÖFB Cup 2022/23    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 gleich (1) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 3 0 0 15:2 13 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (4) LASK Linz (4035) 3 2 0 0 15:3 12 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (10) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 auf (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 gleich (5) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 auf (8) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 auf (13) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
8 auf (16) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
9 ab (1) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 14:4 10 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 ab (3) FK Austria Wien (1040) 3 2 0 1 13:3 10 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 ab (8) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 ab (7) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 1 0 1 9:5 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 ab (12) SV Horn (2461) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 auf (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 3 1 0 1 5:3 2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (14) GAK 1902 (8029) 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 ab (11) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
17 gleich (17) Allerheiligen (8197) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 gleich (18) SKU Amstetten (2610) 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
19 gleich (19) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 gleich (20) SV Lafnitz (8145) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (20) TSV Hartberg (8142) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
22 gleich (22) KSV 1919 (8411) 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
23 gleich (23) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (23) Imst (6020) 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (23) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (23) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (23) WSC Hertha (4242) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
28 gleich (28) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (28) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (28) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
31 gleich (31) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
32 gleich (32) Traiskirchen (2238) 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
33 gleich (33) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
  • Niederlage
34 gleich (34) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (34) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (34) St. Martin i.M. (4094) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
37 gleich (37) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (37) DSV Leoben (8293) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (37) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
40 gleich (40) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (40) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (40) Treibach (9091) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
43 gleich (43) SV Telfs (6016) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (43) SVg Purgstall (2360) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
45 gleich (45) Köttmannsdorf (9047) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (45) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (45) TWL Elektra (1058) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
48 gleich (48) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (48) St. Johann (6023) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (48) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (2293) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
51 gleich (51) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  • Niederlage
52 gleich (52) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (52) SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt (9002) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (52) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (52) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
56 gleich (56) FC Stadlau (1144) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (56) SR Donaufeld (1135) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
58 gleich (58) Frauental (8242) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (58) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
60 gleich (60) SC Röthis (3051) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
61 gleich (61) SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (3059) 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
  • Niederlage
62 gleich (62) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
63 gleich (63) SC Schwaz (6003) 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0
  • Niederlage
64 gleich (64) VfB Hohenems (3056) 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 auf (13) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (5) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (12) SV Horn (2461) 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (8) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (23) Imst (6020) 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (23) WSC Hertha (4242) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 auf (11) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 auf (28) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (28) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (28) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 auf (31) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (23) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (10) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (33) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (3) FK Austria Wien (1040) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (4) LASK Linz (4035) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- ab (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (23) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (1) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (16) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (40) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (23) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (48) St. Johann (6023) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (34) St. Martin i.M. (4094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (19) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (8) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
- auf (52) SV Seekirchen (5105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (20) TSV Hartberg (8142) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (48) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (2293) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
30 auf (34) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (34) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
32 auf (37) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (37) DSV Leoben (8293) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (22) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (20) SV Lafnitz (8145) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (37) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
38 ab (14) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (40) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (40) Treibach (9091) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
41 auf (43) SV Telfs (6016) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (43) SVg Purgstall (2360) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
43 ab (1) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (45) Köttmannsdorf (9047) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (45) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (45) TWL Elektra (1058) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
47 ab (17) Allerheiligen (8197) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (48) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
49 auf (51) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (7) WSG Tirol (6117) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
51 auf (52) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (52) SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt (9002) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (18) SKU Amstetten (2610) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (52) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
55 auf (56) FC Stadlau (1144) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (56) SR Donaufeld (1135) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
57 auf (58) Frauental (8242) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (32) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (58) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
60 gleich (60) SC Röthis (3051) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
61 gleich (61) SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (3059) 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
  • Niederlage
62 gleich (62) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
63 gleich (63) SC Schwaz (6003) 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0
  • Niederlage
64 gleich (64) VfB Hohenems (3056) 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 gleich (1) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 3 0 0 15:2 13 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (4) LASK Linz (4035) 3 2 0 0 15:3 12 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (10) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 auf (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
5 auf (8) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
6 auf (16) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
7 ab (5) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
8 ab (1) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 2 2 0 0 13:1 12 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 ab (7) WSG Tirol (6117) 2 1 0 0 8:1 7 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 auf (14) GAK 1902 (8029) 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 auf (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 2 1 0 0 4:1 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 ab (3) FK Austria Wien (1040) 3 2 0 1 13:3 10 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 auf (17) Allerheiligen (8197) 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (8) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 auf (18) SKU Amstetten (2610) 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 ab (12) SV Horn (2461) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (13) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
18 ab (11) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
19 auf (20) SV Lafnitz (8145) 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 auf (22) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
21 auf (32) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
22 ab (19) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
23 ab (20) TSV Hartberg (8142) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
24 ab (23) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (23) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (23) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
27 auf (52) ASV Draßburg (7048) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (31) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (48) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (37) Dellach/Gail (9162) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (28) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (37) DSV Leoben (8293) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (34) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (56) FC Stadlau (1144) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (58) Frauental (8242) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (28) Gurten (4381) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (23) Imst (6020) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (45) Köttmannsdorf (9047) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (52) SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt (9002) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (61) SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (3059) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (45) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (60) SC Röthis (3051) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (28) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (63) SC Schwaz (6003) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (34) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (56) SR Donaufeld (1135) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (52) SV Fügen (6017) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (51) SV Kuchl (5045) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (37) SV Leobendorf (2092) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (40) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (43) SV Telfs (6016) 0