Platz | Mannschaft | ST | G | U | V | Tore | +/- | Pkt. | Form | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34:8 | 26 | 30 | |||
2 | (2) | First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 28 | |||
3 | (3) | Wiener Sport-Club (1112) | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | 17 | 25 | |||
4 | (4) | Wiener Viktoria (1027) | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 23 | |||
5 | (5) | FC Marchfeld Donauauen (2169) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 22 | |||
6 | (6) | TWL Elektra (1058) | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 22 | |||
7 | (7) | SV Leobendorf (2092) | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 21 | |||
8 | (8) | FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen (2238) | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 20 | |||
9 | (9) | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 | |||
10 | (10) | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 12 | |||
11 | (11) | FC Mauerwerk (1231) | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | 11 | |||
12 | (12) | Admira Juniors (2201) | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 10 | |||
13 | (13) | ASV Draßburg (7048) | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | 8 | |||
14 | (14) | SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | 4 |
Freitag, 22.10.2021 - 13. Spieltag | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Leobendorf | - | TWL Elektra |
1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
||||
19:00 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 | - | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
||||
19:30 Uhr | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | - | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha |
3 : 3 1 : 0 : |
||||
19:30 Uhr | FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen | - | Admira Juniors |
2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
||||
Samstag, 23.10.2021 - 13. Spieltag | ||||||||
14:00 Uhr | FC Mauerwerk | - | ASV Draßburg |
1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
||||
16:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | - | SV Stripfing/Weiden |
0 : 5 0 : 2 : |
||||
19:00 Uhr | SC Wiener Neustadt | - | Wiener Sport-Club |
1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Meister | Abstieg |
ST = Gespielt | G = Siege | U = Unentschieden | V = Niederlagen | Tore = Tordifferenz | +/- = Differenz | Pkt. = Punkte | Form = Letzte Spiele |