Samstag, 26.08.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Krakaudorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mühlen | : | Dietersdorf | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Lobmingtal | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Dietersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | St. Stefan/L. | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | St. Peter/J. | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Dietersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Aichdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | Dietersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Traboch | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.11.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Dietersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Dietersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Mühlen | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Stadl | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 05.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/L. | : | Dietersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Dietersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Murau | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 27.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Aichdorf | : | Dietersdorf | 2 : 6 |
Montag, 04.06.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | Dietersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.06.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | St. Georgen/J. | 2 : 6 |
Donnerstag, 14.06.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Traboch | : | Dietersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.06.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Proleb | 0 : 5 |