Spielkalender: Schöder |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug
13
Sa
|
13:30 Uhr | Schöder | : | Seckau | 2 : 2 | ||||
2 |
Aug
20
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Schöder | 2 : 1 | ||||
3 |
Aug
27
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 2 : 0 | ||||
4 |
Sep
04
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Schöder | 1 : 0 | ||||
5 |
Sep
10
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | St. Peter/J. | 0 : 2 | ||||
6 |
Sep
18
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | Schöder | 1 : 1 | ||||
7 |
Sep
24
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | 0 : 3 | ||||
8 |
Okt
02
So
|
15:00 Uhr | Mühlen | : | Schöder | 2 : 1 | ||||
9 |
Okt
08
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | 2 : 1 | ||||
10 |
Okt
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Schöder | 0 : 0 | ||||
11 |
Okt
22
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 3 : 3 | ||||
12 |
Okt
29
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : | Schöder | 6 : 1 | ||||
13 |
Nov
06
So
|
13:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Krakaudorf | 5 : 1 | ||||
14 |
Mär
24
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Schöder | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
15 |
Apr
01
So
|
15:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
16 |
Apr
07
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | : | Schöder | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
17 |
Apr
15
So
|
15:30 Uhr | Schöder | : | Fohnsdorf II | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
Apr
21
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Schöder | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
Apr
29
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Lobmingtal | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
20 |
Mai
05
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | Schöder | 3 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Mai
12
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Mühlen | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
22 |
Mai
17
Do
|
15:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | Schöder | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Mai
19
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Stadl | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
24 |
Mai
26
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Schöder | 1 : 4 1 : 1 : | ||||
25 |
Jun
02
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Jun
09
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Schöder | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |