Sonntag, 12.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | Pernegg | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | |||||||||||
Freitag, 24.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Pernegg | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | Fc Obdach | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | Pernegg | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | Pernegg | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 28.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Pernegg | 3 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 12.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Schladming | : | Pernegg | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Pernegg | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Pernegg | 1 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Donnerstag, 01.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | ATV Irdning | 2 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 29.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Pernegg | 4 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | Murau | 4 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach | : | Pernegg | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Pernegg | : | FC Judenburg | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Pernegg | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | FC Trofaiach | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | SV Hinterberg | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSCH | 10:30 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Pernegg | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pernegg | : | Schladming | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Pernegg | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 07.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Pernegg | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 14.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | ATV Irdning | : | Pernegg | 2 : 2 2 : 0 : |