Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 1 : 4 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 2 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | FC Zeltweg | 4 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 4 : 2 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Kobenz | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 2 : 6 2 : 3 : |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | 5 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Niklasdorf | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Lobmingtal | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kraubath | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 3 : 5 2 : 2 : |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Oberwölz | abgesagt |
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | abgesagt |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Pöls |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | : |
Sonntag, 10.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kobenz | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Niklasdorf | : |
Samstag, 06.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Kraubath | : |