Samstag, 29.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kraubath | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 1 : 4 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 20.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kobenz | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 03.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | Pöls | 3 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 0 : 4 0 : 3 : |
Sonntag, 25.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | Lobmingtal | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 08.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | Oberwölz | : |
Samstag, 14.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | : |
Sonntag, 22.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | FC Zeltweg | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | Kraubath | : |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : |
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | Kobenz | : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | : |
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | : |
Samstag, 01.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : |
Donnerstag, 13.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | : |
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | : |
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : |
Samstag, 12.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | : |