Samstag, 29.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Oberzeiring | : | St. Peter/J. | 3 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Stadl | 7 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Samstag, 19.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : | St. Peter/J. | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 26.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Spielberg | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 03.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | St. Peter/J. | 7 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Schöder | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | : | St. Peter/J. | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | St. Peter/J. | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 14.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | St. Georgen/J. | : |
Samstag, 21.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | St. Peter/J. | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | : | St. Peter/J. | : |
Samstag, 27.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Oberzeiring | : |
Samstag, 03.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | St. Peter/J. | : |
Samstag, 10.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Spielberg | : | St. Peter/J. | : |
Samstag, 24.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Krakaudorf | : |
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | St. Peter/J. | : |
Samstag, 08.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | : |
Donnerstag, 13.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | : | St. Peter/J. | : |
Samstag, 15.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : |
Samstag, 05.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | St. Peter/J. | : |
Sonntag, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Gaal | : |