Freitag, 30.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Fürstenfeld | 1 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 13.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mettersdorf | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Dienstag, 14.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Ilzer SV | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ESV St. Michael | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz Amateure | : | Rottenmann | 4 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 22.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 11.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Dienstag, 29.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 01.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | FC Gamlitz | 0 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 15.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASK Voitsberg | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Lebring | 1 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Rottenmann | 5 : 4 2 : 2 : |
Freitag, 13.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben | : | Rottenmann | 6 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 17.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | ESV St. Michael | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SV Lafnitz Amateure | 1 : 4 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 04.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |