Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | 0 : 5 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | FC Zeltweg | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kobenz | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 02.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 4 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 1 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 23.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Kobenz | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 28.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 0 : 5 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Lobmingtal | 1 : 5 0 : 4 : |