Sonntag, 07.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | FC Zeltweg II | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 14.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | DSV Juniors II | 1 : 5 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | : | Oberwölz II | 3 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:15 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt II | : | Oberwölz II | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | FC Frojach | 1 : 4 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | Oberwölz II | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 02.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Oberwölz II | 4 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 08.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | DSV Juniors II | : | Oberwölz II | 13 : 0 6 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 07.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | Oberwölz II | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Frojach | : | Oberwölz II | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |