Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | 6 : 2 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/L. | : | Lobmingtal II | 0 : 4 0 : 4 : |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | TSV Neumarkt II | 5 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Frojach | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | Oberwölz II | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 15.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | St. Stefan/L. | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 14.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |