Sonntag, 14.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | FC Frojach | 2 : 4 2 : 4 : |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | DSV Juniors II | 1 : 5 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | St. Stefan/L. | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | FC Zeltweg II | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Frojach | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Juniors II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 9 : 0 |