Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | TSV Neumarkt II | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | FC Frojach | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | Oberwölz II | 2 : 4 2 : 2 : |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | DSV Juniors II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 8 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/L. | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 4 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Samstag, 08.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 8 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 30.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 06.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | FC Zeltweg II | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | DSV Juniors II | 0 : 8 0 : 3 : |
Samstag, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |