Sonntag, 28.07.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SK Sturm Graz | : | SKN St. Pölten | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 04.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | SK Rapid Wien | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 11.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | WSG Tirol | : | SKN St. Pölten | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 0 : 6 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Mattersburg | : | SKN St. Pölten | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | TSV Hartberg | 1 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Cashpoint SCR Altach | : | SKN St. Pölten | 6 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SKN St. Pölten | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | LASK Linz | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | RZ Pellets WAC | : | SKN St. Pölten | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | FK Austria Wien | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | SK Sturm Graz | 0 : 4 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SK Rapid Wien | : | SKN St. Pölten | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | WSG Tirol | 5 : 1 3 : 1 : |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Red Bull Salzburg | : | SKN St. Pölten | 2 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | SV Mattersburg | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSV Hartberg | : | SKN St. Pölten | 3 : 2 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 14.12.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | Cashpoint SCR Altach | 0 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 23.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | LASK Linz | : | SKN St. Pölten | 4 : 1 3 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | RZ Pellets WAC | 0 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FK Austria Wien | : | SKN St. Pölten | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |