brewery-futon

AJAX Navigation

AUT
Fußball ÖFB Cup 2023/24 ÖFB Cup 2023/24    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 gleich (1) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 6 6 0 0 21:8 13 18
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 6 4 0 1 24:6 18 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) DSV Leoben (8293) 5 3 0 2 6:5 1 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) FK Austria Wien (1040) 4 3 0 1 12:2 10 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 gleich (5) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 gleich (6) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 5 3 0 1 21:10 11 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 gleich (7) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 4 2 0 1 11:5 6 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 gleich (8) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 3 2 0 1 11:6 5 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 gleich (9) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 2 0 1 6:1 5 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
10 gleich (10) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 gleich (11) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 gleich (12) GAK 1902 (8029) 3 2 0 1 8:6 2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 gleich (13) LASK Linz (4035) 4 2 0 1 17:8 9 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 gleich (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 3 1 0 0 12:11 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 gleich (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
  • Sieg
16 gleich (16) ASV Draßburg (7048) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
17 gleich (17) SV Lafnitz (8145) 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 gleich (18) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 2 1 0 0 4:3 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (18) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (18) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
21 gleich (21) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden (5090) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
22 gleich (22) Imst (6020) 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
23 gleich (23) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
24 gleich (24) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
25 gleich (25) TSV Hartberg (8142) 3 1 0 0 8:7 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
26 gleich (26) SKU Amstetten (2610) 3 1 0 1 5:7 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
27 gleich (27) FC Marchfeld Donauauen (2169) 2 0 0 1 6:5 1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
28 gleich (28) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 2 0 0 0 4:3 1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
29 gleich (29) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 2 0 0 1 4:4 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
30 gleich (30) WSG Tirol (6117) 2 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
31 gleich (31) SV Leobendorf (2092) 2 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
32 gleich (32) St. Anna/A. (8185) 2 0 0 1 4:7 -3 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
33 gleich (33) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0
  • Niederlage
34 gleich (34) Austria XIII Auhof Center (1098) 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0
  • Niederlage
35 gleich (35) Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 (5012) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (35) Kremser SC 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (35) SV Bad Schallerbach (4282) 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (35) SV Horn (2461) 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
39 gleich (39) ASK Voitsberg (8256) 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (39) FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
41 gleich (41) FC Wolfurt (3075) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (41) Ferlach Atus (9075) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (41) VfB Hohenems (3056) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
44 gleich (44) ASK Klagenfurt (9035) 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (44) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (44) SC Weiz (8114) 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
47 gleich (47) Haitzendorf (2438) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (47) Oberwart (7114) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (47) SPG WSC Hogo Hertha / FC Wels (4242) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
50 gleich (50) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (50) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
52 gleich (52) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  • Niederlage
53 gleich (53) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (53) TWL Elektra (1058) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
55 gleich (55) SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen (4281) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
  • Niederlage
56 gleich (56) FC Kufstein (6054) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
57 gleich (57) SAK (9002) 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
  • Niederlage
58 gleich (58) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
59 gleich (59) SC Röthis (3051) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (59) SG Ardagger/Viehdorf (2375) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
61 gleich (61) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (61) SR Donaufeld (1135) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
63 gleich (63) Silz/Mötz (6013) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
  • Niederlage
64 gleich (64) Favoritner AC (1078) 2 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 gleich (1) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) DSV Leoben (8293) 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 ab (2) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (7) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 gleich (5) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 ab (4) FK Austria Wien (1040) 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 auf (27) FC Marchfeld Donauauen (2169) 2 0 0 1 6:5 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 auf (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
9 auf (12) GAK 1902 (8029) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 auf (21) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden (5090) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 auf (22) Imst (6020) 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (23) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (31) SV Leobendorf (2092) 2 0 0 1 3:5 -2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 auf (26) SKU Amstetten (2610) 2 0 0 1 2:5 -3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
15 auf (35) Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 (5012) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (10) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (9) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
- ab (8) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (50) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (44) SC Weiz (8114) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (11) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (35) SV Horn (2461) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (17) SV Lafnitz (8145) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (18) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (41) VfB Hohenems (3056) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (30) WSG Tirol (6117) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
28 auf (33) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0
  • Niederlage
29 ab (25) TSV Hartberg (8142) 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
30 auf (34) Austria XIII Auhof Center (1098) 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (6) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
32 auf (64) Favoritner AC (1078) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
- ab (18) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (29) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (35) Kremser SC 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (13) LASK Linz (4035) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (35) SV Bad Schallerbach (4282) 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0
  • Niederlage
38 auf (39) ASK Voitsberg (8256) 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (39) FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (18) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
41 ab (28) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- gleich (41) FC Wolfurt (3075) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (41) Ferlach Atus (9075) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Niederlage
44 gleich (44) ASK Klagenfurt (9035) 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- gleich (44) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
  • Niederlage
46 auf (47) Haitzendorf (2438) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (47) Oberwart (7114) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (47) SPG WSC Hogo Hertha / FC Wels (4242) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
  • Niederlage
49 ab (16) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (50) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Niederlage
51 auf (52) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  • Niederlage
52 auf (53) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (53) TWL Elektra (1058) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  • Niederlage
54 auf (55) SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen (4281) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
  • Niederlage
55 auf (56) FC Kufstein (6054) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (32) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (24) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
58 ab (57) SAK (9002) 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
  • Niederlage
59 ab (58) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
  • Niederlage
60 ab (59) SC Röthis (3051) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (59) SG Ardagger/Viehdorf (2375) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
  • Niederlage
62 ab (61) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (61) SR Donaufeld (1135) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
  • Niederlage
64 ab (63) Silz/Mötz (6013) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 gleich (1) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 4 4 0 0 17:7 10 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 auf (6) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 4 3 0 0 18:6 12 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 ab (2) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 5 3 0 1 21:5 16 12
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (13) LASK Linz (4035) 3 2 0 0 15:5 10 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (25) TSV Hartberg (8142) 2 1 0 0 4:2 2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
6 ab (4) FK Austria Wien (1040) 3 2 0 1 11:2 9 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 auf (8) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 3 2 0 1 11:6 5 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 auf (9) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 2 0 1 6:1 5 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
9 auf (10) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 auf (11) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 ab (7) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 3 1 0 1 7:5 2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 ab (5) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
13 auf (16) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
14 auf (28) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 0 0 0 4:2 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (12) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
16 ab (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
  • Sieg
- auf (18) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
18 gleich (18) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
19 ab (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 0 0 0 6:5 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
20 auf (32) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 0 4:3 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
21 auf (26) SKU Amstetten (2610) 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
22 auf (29) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 0 2:1 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
23 ab (3) DSV Leoben (8293) 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (24) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
25 ab (17) SV Lafnitz (8145) 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
26 ab (18) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
27 auf (30) WSG Tirol (6117) 2 0 0 1 4:5 -1 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
28 auf (44) ASK Klagenfurt (9035) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (39) ASK Voitsberg (8256) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (34) Austria XIII Auhof Center (1098) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (44) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (33) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (56) FC Kufstein (6054) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (27) FC Marchfeld Donauauen (2169) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (21) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden (5090) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (41) FC Wolfurt (3075) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (39) FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen (2238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (41) Ferlach Atus (9075) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (23) Gurten (4381) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (47) Haitzendorf