C+0000Aug_th+00:00+0000RUTCthAugPM5PM19EAugE5UTC_C01659726000833+00:000PM5_AugPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | EKRO Tus Krieglach | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
C+0000Aug_th+00:00+0000RUTCthAugPM5PM18EAugE5UTC_C01660329000812+00:000PM5_AugPMUTCC18FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 h | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 3 : 4 2 : 2 : |
C+0000Aug_th+00:00+0000RUTCthAugPM5PM19EAugE5UTC_C01660935600833+00:000PM5_AugPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Murau | 3 : 1 0 : 1 : |
C+0000Aug_th+00:00+0000RUTCthAugPM6PM16EAugE6UTC_C01661616000708+00:000PM6_AugPMUTCC16SaPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 h | ESV St. Michael | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
C+0000Sep_nd+00:00+0000RUTCndSepPM5PM19ESepE5UTC_C01662145200833+00:000PM5_SepPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Schladming | 1 : 5 1 : 4 : |
C+0000Sep_th+00:00+0000RUTCthSepPM5PM19ESepE5UTC_C01662751800854+00:000PM5_SepPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 h | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 4 : 1 3 : 0 : |
C+0000Sep_th+00:00+0000RUTCthSepPM5PM19ESepE5UTC_C01663354800833+00:000PM5_SepPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
C+0000Sep_rd+00:00+0000RUTCrdSepPM5PM19ESepE5UTC_C01663959600833+00:000PM5_SepPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ATV Irdning | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 3 : 2 3 : 0 : |
C+0000Sep_th+00:00+0000RUTCthSepPM5PM19ESepE5UTC_C01664564400833+00:000PM5_SepPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Thörl | 2 : 3 2 : 1 : |
C+0000Okt_th+00:00+0000RUTCthOktPM6PM16EOktE6UTC_C01665244800708+00:000PM6_OktPMUTCC16SaPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 h | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 3 : 1 0 : 0 : |
C+0000Okt_th+00:00+0000RUTCthOktAM7AM10EOktE7UTC_C01665916200479+00:000AM7_OktAMUTCC10SoAMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Fc Obdach | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
C+0000Okt_nd+00:00+0000RUTCndOktPM6PM15EOktE6UTC_C01666450800666+00:000PM6_OktPMUTCC15SaPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 h | FC Trofaiach | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : |
C+0000Okt_th+00:00+0000RUTCthOktPM5PM19EOktE5UTC_C01666983600833+00:000PM5_OktPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
C+0000Mär_th+00:00+0000RUTCthMärPM6PM14EMärE6UTC_C01679148000625+00:000PM6_MärPMUTCC14SaPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 h | EKRO Tus Krieglach | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
C+0000Mär_th+00:00+0000RUTCthMärPM5PM18EMärE5UTC_C01679683500822+00:000PM5_MärPMUTCC18FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
C+0000Mär_st+00:00+0000RUTCstMärPM5PM19EMärE5UTC_C01680289200833+00:000PM5_MärPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | Murau | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
C+0000Apr_th+00:00+0000RUTCthAprPM5PM19EAprE5UTC_C01680894000833+00:000PM5_AprPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | ESV St. Michael | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
C+0000Apr_th+00:00+0000RUTCthAprPM5PM19EAprE5UTC_C01681498800833+00:000PM5_AprPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | Schladming | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
C+0000Apr_st+00:00+0000RUTCstAprPM5PM19EAprE5UTC_C01682103600833+00:000PM5_AprPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
C+0000Apr_th+00:00+0000RUTCthAprPM6PM17EAprE6UTC_C01682787600750+00:000PM6_AprPMUTCC17SaPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 h | Bad Mitterndorf | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
C+0000Mai_th+00:00+0000RUTCthMaiPM5PM19EMaiE5UTC_C01683313200833+00:000PM5_MaiPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | ATV Irdning | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
C+0000Mai_th+00:00+0000RUTCthMaiPM5PM19EMaiE5UTC_C01683918000833+00:000PM5_MaiPMUTCC19FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 h | Thörl | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 2 : 4 1 : 3 : |
C+0000Mai_st+00:00+0000RUTCstMaiPM7PM16EMaiE7UTC_C01684684800708+00:000PM7_MaiPMUTCC16SoPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
C+0000Mai_th+00:00+0000RUTCthMaiPM5PM18EMaiE5UTC_C01685124000791+00:000PM5_MaiPMUTCC18FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 h | Fc Obdach | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 3 : 2 3 : 1 : |
C+0000Jun_nd+00:00+0000RUTCndJunPM5PM18EJunE5UTC_C01685730600812+00:000PM5_JunPMUTCC18FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 h | ESV Knittelfeld | : | FC Trofaiach | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
C+0000Jun_th+00:00+0000RUTCthJunPM5PM18EJunE5UTC_C01686335400812+00:000PM5_JunPMUTCC18FrPMUTCE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 h | Rottenmann | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : |