Samstag, 11.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | St. Peter/J. | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 18.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 25.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 1 : 3 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 08.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | 7 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 16.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 22.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 29.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Seckau | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 06.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 13.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Schöder | 3 : 5 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 21.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 03.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 10.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | 3 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 30.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 07.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 13.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Pöls | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 20.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 27.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Lobmingtal | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 01.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 04.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 11.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 17.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Judenburg II | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 26.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 01.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Stadl | 1 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 07.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Freitag, 14.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Fohnsdorf II | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |