Samstag, 30.07.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Friesach | : | Griffen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | St. Peter/Wallersberg | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | KAC 1909 | : | Griffen | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Mittlern | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Köttmannsdorf | : | Griffen | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Kraig | : | Griffen | 7 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Landskron | 3 : 7 |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Liebenfels - Future Team | : | Griffen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Welzenegg | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Michael/Bl. | : | Griffen | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Kühnsdorf | : | Griffen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Ludmannsdorf | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 29.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | St. Michael/L. | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Griffen | : | Friesach | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Griffen | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Wallersberg | : | Griffen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Griffen | : | KAC 1909 | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Mittlern | : | Griffen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Köttmannsdorf | 0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Griffen | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Kraig | 1 : 2 |
Dienstag, 01.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Landskron | : | Griffen | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Liebenfels - Future Team | 1 : 2 |