Samstag, 26.07.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USV Elixhausen | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFC Hallein | : | SU Abtenau | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Schleedorf | : | SU Abtenau | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | ASV Salzburg | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USC Abersee | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Heeres SV Wals | : | SU Abtenau | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USK Obertrum | : | SU Abtenau | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USK Hof | : | SU Abtenau | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USC Abersee | : | SU Abtenau | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 01.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | UFC Hallein | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 17.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | ASVÖ SK Liefering | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 23.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Grödig 1b | : | SU Abtenau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USK Obertrum | 0 : 3 |