Mittwoch, 22.07.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Ellmau | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SV Navis | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Vomp | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Oberndorf | : | FC Achensee | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SC Kundl 1b | : | FC Achensee | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Tux | : | FC Achensee | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Schmirn | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Tulfes | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Schlitters-Bruck-Strass | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Bad Häring | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SK Waidring | : | FC Achensee | 0 : 2 |
Dienstag, 20.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | FC Wildschönau | 6 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SC Ellmau | 1 : 3 |
Montag, 26.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SV Navis | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | FC Oberndorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SC Kundl 1b | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | FC Tux | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Schmirn | : | FC Achensee | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Tulfes | 6 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SV Schlitters-Bruck-Strass | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SK Waidring | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Wildschönau | : | FC Achensee | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Häring | : | FC Achensee | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 20.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Vomp | 0 : 2 |