Freitag, 08.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen | : | Kalsdorf II | 5 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | LUV Graz | : | Kalsdorf II | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 23.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Kumberg | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Raaba-Grambach | : | Kalsdorf II | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | Kalsdorf II | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Stattegg | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Baumit Peggau | : | Kalsdorf II | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Unterpremstätten | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 10.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Eggersdorf | : | Kalsdorf II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Hausmannstätten | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 24.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Kalsdorf II | 3 : 3 |
Dienstag, 28.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Liebenau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Hitzendorf | 6 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Feldkirchen | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | LUV Graz | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 03.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kumberg | : | Kalsdorf II | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | SV Raaba-Grambach | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 17.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Kalsdorf II | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | FC Gratkorn II | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 01.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stattegg | : | Kalsdorf II | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | SV Baumit Peggau | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Kalsdorf II | 6 : 0 |
Dienstag, 26.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Eggersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 29.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Kalsdorf II | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 06.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 13.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hitzendorf | : | Kalsdorf II | 1 : 1 |