Freitag, 15.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 22.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 29.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Austria XIII Auhof Center | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Stadlau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 12.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Gersthofer SV | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 19.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | TWL Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 10.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Donau | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Post SV Wien | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mannswörth | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.02.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASV 13 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Ostbahn XI | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FC Stadlau | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 24.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | TWL Elektra | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Donau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 08.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASK Elektra | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Mannswörth | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV Wien | 1 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 04.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 2 : 2 |