Sonntag, 13.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Florian Juniors | : | Altenberg | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Lichtenberg | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Haid | : | Altenberg | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 03.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | SK Admira Linz | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Altenberg | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Altenberg | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Westbahn | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ebelsberg | : | Altenberg | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Leonding ASKÖ | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Urfahr | : | Altenberg | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Niederneukirchen | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 12.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | St. Florian Juniors | 5 : 4 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Lichtenberg | : | Altenberg | 0 : 0 |
Montag, 09.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Haid | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SK Admira Linz | : | Altenberg | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Altenberg | : | St. Magdalena | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | Altenberg | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Puchenau | 3 : 1 |