Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Purkersdorf | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 9 : 0 |
Freitag, 24.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | : | Absdorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | : | SC Wr. Neustadt Juniors | 4 : 5 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | : | Wolkersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassee | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Leobendorf | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Tulln | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Absdorf | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Wr. Neustadt Juniors | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | : | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 2 : 1 |