Dienstag, 08.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Gars | 6 : 0 |
Freitag, 07.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Rohrendorf | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Getzersdorf | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 21.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Weitersfeld | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 28.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 0 : 5 |
Dienstag, 15.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Rust | 6 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Horn II | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 18.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Röschitz | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Kühnring | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 02.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Sitzenberg/R. | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Ziersdorf | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 16.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Guntersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Langenlois | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Droß | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 06.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Grafenwörth | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 1 : 2 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gars | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rohrendorf | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Getzersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | Weitersfeld | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 02.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Hadersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 09.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Rust | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 1 : 3 |
Dienstag, 27.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Horn II | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Röschitz | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Kühnring | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sitzenberg/R. | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 14.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Ziersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Guntersdorf | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 28.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Langenlois | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Droß | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Grafenwörth | 1 : 0 |