Sonntag, 13.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Luftenberg | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 8 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kirchberg-Thening | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Rottenegg | 8 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mühlbach | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | ASKÖ Oedt | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Traun 1b | : | Gramastetten | 3 : 8 |
Sonntag, 08.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Zöhrdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Chemie Linz | : | Gramastetten | 2 : 7 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Neue Heimat | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Leonding Union | 7 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Gramastetten | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 12.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Luftenberg | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Babenberg | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Kirchberg-Thening | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rottenegg | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Mühlbach | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Oedt | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Traun 1b | 7 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Zöhrdorf | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 4 |
Montag, 28.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | SV Chemie Linz | 9 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neue Heimat | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Leonding Union | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 17.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 7 : 0 |