Samstag, 06.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | SK Pama | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 19.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Nickelsdorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Trausdorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Breitenbrunn | : | Nickelsdorf | 1 : 6 |
Freitag, 09.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Nickelsdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Tadten | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Halbturn | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 08.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Mönchhof | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Purbach am See | : | Nickelsdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Illmitz | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Steinbrunn | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SK Pama | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | : | Nickelsdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Trausdorf | : | Nickelsdorf | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Breitenbrunn | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Nickelsdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Apetlon | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Tadten | : | Nickelsdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Halbturn | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mönchhof | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 18.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Purbach am See | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 25.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Illmitz | : | Nickelsdorf | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Oslip | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Steinbrunn | : | Nickelsdorf | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 17.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 3 |