Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pinsdorf | : | Steinhaus | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Steyrermühl | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wartberg/Kr. | : | Steinhaus | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Grünau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Kematen-Piberbach | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Gmunden Juniors | : | Steinhaus | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Ried i.Trkr. | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kremsmünster | : | Steinhaus | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 20.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Spital am Pyhrn | : | Steinhaus | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 26.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Marchtrenk SC 1b | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 10.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Schlierbach | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Kirchdorf/Kr. | : | Steinhaus | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Pinsdorf | 6 : 4 |
Samstag, 29.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Steyrermühl | : | Steinhaus | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Wartberg/Kr. | 8 : 1 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Grünau | : | Steinhaus | 0 : 0 |
Montag, 21.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Kematen-Piberbach | : | Steinhaus | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | SV Gmunden Juniors | 2 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 01.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Ried i.Trkr. | : | Steinhaus | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Kremsmünster | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Spital am Pyhrn | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Marchtrenk SC 1b | : | Steinhaus | 3 : 2 |
Montag, 09.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Kirchdorf/Kr. | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schlierbach | : | Steinhaus | 8 : 0 |