Freitag, 05.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Olbendorf | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 13.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Großpetersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 26.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Rudersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Güssing | : | Großpetersdorf | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 09.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Schlaining | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 16.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Oberdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | : | Großpetersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Oberschützen | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Großpetersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 14.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Jennersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Großpetersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 26.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Heiligenbrunn | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 28.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Kohfidisch | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Großpetersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Olbendorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Heiligenkreuz | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Großpetersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 07.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Güssing | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schlaining | : | Großpetersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 28.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Oberschützen | : | Großpetersdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 12.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Rechnitz | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 19.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Jennersdorf | : | Großpetersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Buchschachen | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kohfidisch | : | Großpetersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Stuben | 3 : 1 |