Sonntag, 12.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Steinberg | 1 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | HRVATI | : | Baumgarten 1b | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Piringsdorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | Baumgarten 1b | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Draßmarkt | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Loipersbach | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lutzmannsburg | : | Baumgarten 1b | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lackenbach | : | Baumgarten 1b | 7 : 0 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 4 | |||||||||||
13:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Kaisersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 09.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | Baumgarten 1b | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Neckenmarkt | 1 : 6 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Baumgarten 1b | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Weppersdorf | 1 : 9 |
Samstag, 19.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Draßmarkt | : | Baumgarten 1b | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Tschurndorf | 3 : 4 |
Donnerstag, 01.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | HRVATI | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 10 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Loipersbach | : | Baumgarten 1b | 19 : 0 |
Sonntag, 18.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Lutzmannsburg | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 23.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Lackenbach | 3 : 7 |
Samstag, 07.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 1 : 1 |