Sonntag, 02.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Piringsdorf | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Rattersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Pöttsching | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Markt Sankt Martin | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Dörfl | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Raiding | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Unterrabnitz | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lutzmannsburg | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Unterpullendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Kroatisch Geresdorf | : | Sieggraben | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Frankenau | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Pöttsching | : | Sieggraben | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Markt Sankt Martin | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Dörfl | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Raiding | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterrabnitz | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 0 |
Montag, 16.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Lutzmannsburg | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterpullendorf | : | Sieggraben | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Kroatisch Geresdorf | 1 : 4 |