Freitag, 10.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | SV Thal I | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Unterpremstätten | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Eggersdorf | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Liebenau | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 07.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Deutschfeistritz | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 14.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Liebenau | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Werndorf | 1 : 1 |
Dienstag, 02.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Kalsdorf II | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen | : | Liebenau | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Frohnleiten | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Hitzendorf | : | Liebenau | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | SV Raaba-Grambach | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 02.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Sv Andritz Ag | : | Liebenau | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 22.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Liebenau | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 29.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Liebenau | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 05.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Eggersdorf | : | Liebenau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Hausmannstätten | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 22.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Deutschfeistritz | : | Liebenau | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Liebenau | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 10.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Liebenau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:45 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Feldkirchen | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Frohnleiten | : | Liebenau | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 31.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Hitzendorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 08.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Raaba-Grambach | : | Liebenau | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Sv Andritz Ag | 3 : 3 |