Freitag, 02.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 09.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | KSV 1919 | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 16.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | KSV 1919 | 6 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 2 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Horn | : | KSV 1919 | 5 : 1 3 : 1 : |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | FC Liefering | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | KSV 1919 | 3 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 08.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | Young Violets Austria Wien | : | KSV 1919 | 4 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | KSV 1919 | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 10:30 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | : | KSV 1919 | 3 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Mittwoch, 10.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 18:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | KSV 1919 | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 24.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | KSV 1919 | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | KSV 1919 | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Dienstag, 14.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 17.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 0 : 6 0 : 2 : |