Donnerstag, 12.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Unionsportclub Bad Blumau | : | Eichkögl | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch Goritz | : | Eichkögl | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sportunion Raiffeisen Hof | : | Eichkögl | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | SV Union Sturm Klöch | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | Pircha | : | Eichkögl | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | TUS St. Stefan im Rosental | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 3 : 6 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TUS Paldau | : | Eichkögl | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 19.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | DUSV Loipersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Kirchberg | : | Eichkögl | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | St. Anna/A. | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Mühldorf | : | Eichkögl | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.11.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | St. Margarethen/R. | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch Goritz | : | Eichkögl | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | Sportunion Raiffeisen Hof | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Union Sturm Klöch | : | Eichkögl | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | Pircha | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 Uhr | TUS St. Stefan im Rosental | : | Eichkögl | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Eichkögl | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | TUS Paldau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Margarethen/R. | : | Eichkögl | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | Unionsportclub Bad Blumau | 4 : 5 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | DUSV Loipersdorf | : | Eichkögl | 2 : 6 | |||||||||||
15:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | TSV Kirchberg | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Eichkögl | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.06.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eichkögl | : | SV Mühldorf | 2 : 2 |