Samstag, 29.07.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Poggersdorf | : | Wölfnitz | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Sirnitz | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | Wölfnitz | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 18.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | St. Andrä/Lav. | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Globasnitz | : | Wölfnitz | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | SC Ulrichsberg | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Rückersdorf | : | Wölfnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | St. Margarethen/Lav. | : | Wölfnitz | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Sele Zell | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Wölfnitz | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | St. Michael/Bl. | : | Wölfnitz | 3 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Eisenkappel | : | Wölfnitz | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Ludmannsdorf | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | FC Poggersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Ruden | 0 : 5 |
Freitag, 06.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Andrä/Lav. | : | Wölfnitz | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Globasnitz | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Ulrichsberg | : | Wölfnitz | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Rückersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 30.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Wölfnitz | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | ASK Klagenfurt | : | Wölfnitz | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | St. Margarethen/Lav. | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:15 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Wölfnitz | 0 : 7 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Eberstein | 1 : 1 |
Dienstag, 29.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Wölfnitz | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | St. Michael/Bl. | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 09.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Eisenkappel | 7 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | Wölfnitz | 1 : 2 |