Mittwoch, 14.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Hainburg | : | Breitenfurt | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wampersdorf | : | Breitenfurt | 6 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 21.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Maria Lanzendorf | : | Breitenfurt | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Perchtoldsdorf | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Schwadorf | : | Breitenfurt | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Sommerein | : | Breitenfurt | 3 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 18.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Breitenfurt | 6 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Himberg | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Kleinneusiedl | : | Breitenfurt | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Göttlesbrunn | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Berg | : | Breitenfurt | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Haslau | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wienerwald | : | Breitenfurt | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Götzendorf Oranjezz | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Hainburg | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Maria Lanzendorf | : |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Wampersdorf | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Perchtoldsdorf | : | Breitenfurt | : |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | ASK Schwadorf | : |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Sommerein | : |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Himberg | : | Breitenfurt | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Kleinneusiedl | : |
Freitag, 15.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Göttlesbrunn | : | Breitenfurt | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Berg | : |
Freitag, 29.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Haslau | : | Breitenfurt | : |
Samstag, 06.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Breitenfurt | : | Wienerwald | : |
Freitag, 12.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Götzendorf Oranjezz | : | Breitenfurt | : |