Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFK Schwemm | : | Vienna 2016 | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | AC Shqiponja Wien | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Jedlesee | : | Vienna 2016 | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | Austria XVII | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SC Kopten | : | Vienna 2016 | 1 : 7 |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | FCA 07 | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Penarol Wien | : | Vienna 2016 | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | WBC-Freiheit | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | Gartenstadt | : | Vienna 2016 | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | Vorwärts Wien 2016 | 7 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | Süssenbrunn | : | Vienna 2016 | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | ESV Ottakring | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Royal Home Eurasya | : | Vienna 2016 | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | UFK Schwemm | : |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | AC Shqiponja Wien | : | Vienna 2016 | : |
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | Jedlesee | : |
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Austria XVII | : | Vienna 2016 | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | SC Kopten | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | FCA 07 | : | Vienna 2016 | : |
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | Penarol Wien | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | WBC-Freiheit | : | Vienna 2016 | : |
Sonntag, 17.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | Gartenstadt | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Vorwärts Wien 2016 | : | Vienna 2016 | : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | Süssenbrunn | : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | ESV Ottakring | : | Vienna 2016 | : |
Sonntag, 21.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Vienna 2016 | : | Royal Home Eurasya | : |