Sonntag, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Borac Vienna | : | Kurd Wien | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | Akdag | 7 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | KSC Kaukasus | : | Kurd Wien | 0 : 11 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | Lokomotiv Vienna | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Freiheit | : | Kurd Wien | 0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | 1453 Fetih/Tarhana | 8 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Eintracht Wien | : | Kurd Wien | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | DSG FC Dynamo | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Cosmos-Vienna | : | Kurd Wien | : |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | SKV Syrien Union Wien | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Sans Papiers | : | Kurd Wien | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | Akdenizgücü Wien | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | Kurd Wien | : |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | Borac Vienna | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Akdag | : | Kurd Wien | : |
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | KSC Kaukasus | : |
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lokomotiv Vienna | : | Kurd Wien | : |
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | Freiheit | : |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | 1453 Fetih/Tarhana | : | Kurd Wien | : |
Sonntag, 10.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | FC Eintracht Wien | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | DSG FC Dynamo | : | Kurd Wien | : |
Sonntag, 24.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | FC Cosmos-Vienna | : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SKV Syrien Union Wien | : | Kurd Wien | : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kurd Wien | : | Sans Papiers | : |
Sonntag, 21.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Akdenizgücü Wien | : | Kurd Wien | : |