Freitag, 21.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Sigleß | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV 7023 Z-S-P | : | Rohrbach | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Oberloisdorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Lackenbach | : | Rohrbach | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Oberpullendorf | : | Rohrbach | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Schattendorf | : | Rohrbach | 6 : 4 |
Samstag, 17.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Draßmarkt | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Steinberg | : |
Montag, 26.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neutal | : | Rohrbach | : |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Pilgersdorf | : |
Samstag, 07.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Forchtenstein | : | Rohrbach | : |
Dienstag, 10.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Kaisersdorf | : |
Samstag, 14.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Marz | : |
Freitag, 20.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Neudörfl | : | Rohrbach | : |
Samstag, 06.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sigleß | : | Rohrbach | : |
Samstag, 13.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | SV 7023 Z-S-P | : |
Samstag, 20.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberloisdorf | : | Rohrbach | : |
Samstag, 27.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Lackenbach | : |
Samstag, 03.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Rohrbach | : |
Samstag, 10.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rohrbach | : | Oberpullendorf | : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Rohrbach | : |