SP | Austragungsort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sep
11
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Cagliari Calcio | : | Atalanta | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
2 |
Sep
18
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Cavese 1919 | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
3 |
Sep
25
So
|
17:00 Uhr | US Catanzaro | : | Atalanta | 0 : 3 | - | |||||
4 |
Okt
02
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AC Cesena | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
5 |
Okt
09
So
|
17:00 Uhr | US Lecce | : | Atalanta | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
6 |
Okt
16
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Arezzo | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
7 |
Okt
23
So
|
17:00 Uhr | US Cremonese | : | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | - | |||||
8 |
Okt
30
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Pescara Calcio | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
9 |
Nov
06
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Calcio Como | : | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
10 |
Nov
13
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Calcio Padova | 2 : 1 | - | |||||
11 |
Nov
20
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Empoli FC | : | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
12 |
Nov
27
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AC Pistoiese | 4 : 0 | - | |||||
13 |
Dez
04
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Palermo FC | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
14 |
Dez
11
So
|
17:00 Uhr | AC Monza | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
15 |
Dez
18
So
|
17:00 Uhr | AC Perugia | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
16 |
Dez
31
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | US Triestina | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
17 |
Jan
08
So
|
17:00 Uhr | AS Varese 1910 | : | Atalanta | 0 : 2 | - | |||||
18 |
Jan
15
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Campobasso | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
19 |
Jan
22
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Sambenedettese | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
20 |
Jan
29
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Cagliari Calcio | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
21 |
Feb
05
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Cavese 1919 | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
22 |
Feb
12
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | US Catanzaro | 2 : 1 | - | |||||
23 |
Feb
26
So
|
17:00 Uhr | AC Cesena | : | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | - | |||||
24 |
Mär
04
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | US Lecce | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
25 |
Mär
11
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Arezzo | : | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
26 |
Mär
18
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | US Cremonese | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
27 |
Mär
25
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Pescara Calcio | : | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
28 |
Apr
01
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Calcio Como | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
29 |
Apr
08
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Calcio Padova | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
30 |
Apr
15
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Empoli FC | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
31 |
Apr
21
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | AC Pistoiese | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
32 |
Apr
29
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Palermo FC | : | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | - | |||||
33 |
Mai
06
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AC Monza | 3 : 0 | - | |||||
34 |
Mai
13
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AC Perugia | 5 : 2 | - | |||||
35 |
Mai
20
So
|
17:00 Uhr | US Triestina | : | Atalanta | 1 : 2 | - | |||||
36 |
Mai
27
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AS Varese 1910 | 3 : 1 | - | |||||
37 |
Mai
27
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Campobasso | : | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | - | |||||
38 |
Jun
03
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Sambenedettese | 4 : 2 | - |