Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | NAC | : | LAC-Inter | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Wiener Sport-Club 1b | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Columbia Floridsdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 09.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Red Star Penzing | : | LAC-Inter | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | LAC-Inter | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Siemens Großfeld | : | LAC-Inter | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ostbahn XI | : | LAC-Inter | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Maccabi Wien | : | LAC-Inter | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | FAC Wien Amat. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Liesing ASK | : | LAC-Inter | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hellas Kagran | : | LAC-Inter | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 13.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Gersthofer SV | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | LAC-Inter | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | FCJ Alt-Ottakring | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | NAC | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wiener Sport-Club 1b | : | LAC-Inter | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | LAC-Inter | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Red Star Penzing | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 02.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Siemens Großfeld | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 23.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Ostbahn XI | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 28.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | LAC-Inter | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 07.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Maccabi Wien | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FAC Wien Amat. | : | LAC-Inter | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Liesing ASK | 5 : 4 |
Sonntag, 28.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FCJ Alt-Ottakring | : | LAC-Inter | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Hellas Kagran | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 11.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | LAC-Inter | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 18.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn | 0 : 1 |