Sonntag, 11.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | SV Straßwalchen | 0 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 15.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Zell am See | : | TSU Bramberg | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 18.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | SV Schwarzach | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Grödig 1b | : | TSU Bramberg | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | FC Bergheim | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | : | TSU Bramberg | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 11.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | UFC Altenmarkt | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Kuchl | : | TSU Bramberg | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | SAK 1914 | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Hallein 04 | : | TSU Bramberg | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | Union Henndorf | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | SV Anthering | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | USV 1960 Berndorf | : | TSU Bramberg | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | UFC SV Hallwang | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Puch | : | TSU Bramberg | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Straßwalchen | : | TSU Bramberg | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Schwarzach | : | TSU Bramberg | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | SV Grödig 1b | 5 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 09.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Bergheim | : | TSU Bramberg | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFC Altenmarkt | : | TSU Bramberg | 1 : 1 |
Montag, 21.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | FC Zell am See | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | SV Kuchl | 4 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 30.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SAK 1914 | : | TSU Bramberg | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | FC Hallein 04 | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Union Henndorf | : | TSU Bramberg | 3 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 21.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Anthering | : | TSU Bramberg | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | USV 1960 Berndorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC SV Hallwang | : | TSU Bramberg | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 06.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | FC Puch | 3 : 2 |