Freitag, 06.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt | : | SK Adnet | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | USC Eugendorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | UFC Altenmarkt | : | SK Adnet | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 27.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Straßwalchen | : | SK Adnet | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | FC Bergheim | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Puch | : | SK Adnet | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | UFC Siezenheim | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Bürmoos | : | SK Adnet | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Hallein | : | SK Adnet | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | UFV Thalgau | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Golling | : | SK Adnet | 4 : 0 |
Dienstag, 26.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | UFC SV Hallwang | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | TSU Bramberg | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | TSV Neumarkt | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USC Eugendorf | : | SK Adnet | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | UFC Altenmarkt | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | SV Straßwalchen | 3 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 14.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Bergheim | : | SK Adnet | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | FC Puch | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | UFC Siezenheim | : | SK Adnet | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 06.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | SV Bürmoos | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC SV Hallwang | : | SK Adnet | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | UFC Hallein | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 27.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | UFV Thalgau | : | SK Adnet | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SK Adnet | : | SC Golling | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSU Bramberg | : | SK Adnet | 3 : 1 |