Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | FC Trofaiach | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Murau | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : | |||||||||||
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Schladming | 2 : 3 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 1 : 3 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Fc Obdach | 3 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : | |||||||||||
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | FC Judenburg | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 11.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ATV Irdning | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | EKRO Tus Krieglach | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FFSK | 14:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 3 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 27.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 18:45 Uhr | Murau | : | Bad Mitterndorf | Absage wegen Corona |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | Bad Mitterndorf | Absage wegen Corona |
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | ESV Knittelfeld | abgesagt |
Freitag, 10.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Bad Mitterndorf | abgesagt |
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 16:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | abgesagt |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach | : | Bad Mitterndorf | : |
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | Bad Mitterndorf | : |
Sonntag, 17.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | ATV Irdning | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | Bad Mitterndorf | : |
Freitag, 29.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | SV Hinterberg | : |
Freitag, 05.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | EKRO Tus Krieglach | : | Bad Mitterndorf | : |
Freitag, 12.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : |