Sonntag, 11.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Margarethen/R. | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | TUS St. Stefan/R. | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Sonnhofen/Rabenwald | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 7 |
Samstag, 07.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Weiz II | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 13.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fehring | : | St. Anna/A. | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TUS Bad Waltersdorf | : | St. Anna/A. | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Vorau | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 11.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 3 0 : 3 : |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Pischelsdorf | 3 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 25.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mettersdorf | : | St. Anna/A. | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 02.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Samstag, 22.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | St. Margarethen/R. | 5 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 29.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | TUS St. Stefan/R. | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 04.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 3 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 12.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | SG Sonnhofen/Rabenwald | 6 : 2 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 19.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Pöllau | 3 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Fehring | 1 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | TUS Bad Waltersdorf | 5 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vorau | : | St. Anna/A. | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Dienstag, 20.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Ilzer SV | 6 : 1 3 : 1 : |
Freitag, 23.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pischelsdorf | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 31.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Mettersdorf | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 07.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : |