SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jul
26
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | WAC Amat. | 3 : 2 1 : 2 : | ||||
2 |
Aug
02
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | WAC Amat. | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
10
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Wels FC | 5 : 2 2 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug
16
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | WAC Amat. | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
5 |
Aug
25
So
|
17:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Gurten | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : | ||||
6 |
Aug
30
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | WAC Amat. | 4 : 3 1 : 0 : | ||||
7 |
Sep
17
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | St. Anna/A. | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
13
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | WAC Amat. | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
9 |
Sep
21
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
10 |
Sep
28
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | WSC Hertha | : | WAC Amat. | 4 : 1 3 : 1 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 4 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
22
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | WAC Amat. | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
13 |
Okt
19
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Junge Wikinger Ried | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
14 |
Okt
25
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | WAC Amat. | 2 : 4 1 : 2 : | ||||
15 |
Nov
02
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 3 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
16 |
Nov
09
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Vöcklamarkt | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
17 |
Mär
08
So
|
15:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Kalsdorf | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
Mär
13
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | WAC Amat. | : | ||||
19 |
Mär
21
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | ||||
20 |
Mär
28
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | WAC Amat. | : | ||||
21 |
Apr
04
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Allerheiligen | : | ||||
22 |
Apr
11
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | WAC Amat. | : | ||||
23 |
Apr
18
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | ||||
24 |
Apr
25
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | ATSV Wolfsberg | : | WAC Amat. | : | ||||
25 |
Mai
02
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | WSC Hertha | : | ||||
26 |
Mai
09
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | WAC Amat. | : | ||||
27 |
Mai
16
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | SC Weiz | : | ||||
28 |
Mai
23
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Junge Wikinger Ried | : | WAC Amat. | : | ||||
29 |
Mai
29
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | ||||
30 |
Jun
05
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | WAC Amat. | : |