Freitag, 30.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 03.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 08.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Horn | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | KSV 1919 | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SK Rapid II | 6 : 2 4 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | GAK 1902 | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | SK Rapid II | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 5 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 29.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 18:30 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SK Rapid II | 4 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 07.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 10:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FK Austria Wien Amateure | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | SK Rapid II | 5 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 27.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SKN St. Pölten | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 18.02.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 25.02.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SV Horn | 3 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 04.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 11.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 18.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Liefering | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 15.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Montag, 18.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Wacker Innsbruck | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 06.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 13.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FK Austria Wien Amateure | : | SK Rapid II | 3 : 3 2 : 3 : |
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SKU Amstetten | 5 : 2 2 : 1 : |