Freitag, 22.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 2 2 : 2 : |
Freitag, 29.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SKN St. Pölten | 1 : 5 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 07.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SKU Amstetten | 2 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FK Austria Wien Amateure | : | SK Rapid II | 3 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | SK Rapid II | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 09.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | SK Rapid II | 4 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | GAK 1902 | 3 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 07.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SK Rapid II | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 14.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SV Horn | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 21.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SK Rapid II | 6 : 1 3 : 1 : |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | 2 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 04.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | First Vienna FC 1894 | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 13.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FK Austria Wien Amateure | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 24.02.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 04.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 12.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Admira Wacker Mödling | : | SK Rapid II | 3 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 31.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | SK Rapid II | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 07.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 14.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 21.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 28.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | KSV 1919 | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 05.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | SV Horn | : | SK Rapid II | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Liefering | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 20.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | SK Rapid II | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 26.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten | : | SK Rapid II | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |